PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US


2,316 Results for "connector fiber optics"
FILTER:    
SUPPLIER
Mode
Type
Gender
Mounting
Fiber Cable Type
Cable Diameter
Operating Temperature

HIDE FILTERS
Product ID INFO / IMAGE PART NUMBER   SUPPLIER  DESCRIPTION  AVAILABILITY   PRICING  
10458794 6374223-3 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Conn SC Coupler Single Mode/Multimode Duplex RCP/RCP ST Panel Mount Individual
Discontinued
»
CMDAGSCZBL Panduit Canada Conn SC Single Mode Duplex ST Cable Mount
2 Weeks
10-19 :$40.4540 CAD
20-39 :$38.4317 CAD
40-79 :$36.5015 CAD
More
»
47160287 CMSBUSCZBL Panduit Canada Conn SC Adapter Single Mode Simplex F/F ST Panel Mount
2 Weeks
40-79 :$28.9337 CAD
80-159 :$27.4936 CAD
160-319 :$26.1148 CAD
More
»
CMSEISCEW Panduit Canada Conn SC Adapter Multimode Simplex F/F ST Panel Mount
Discontinued & Replaced
»
47158392 FASSCZBU-L Panduit Canada Conn SC Adapter Multimode Simplex PL/PL ST Panel Mount
2 Weeks
50-99 :$20.5794 CAD
100-199 :$19.5479 CAD
200-399 :$18.5673 CAD
More
»
FC9-12-3SY Panduit Canada Conn SC Adapter Single Mode Simplex M ST Cable Mount 1dB
2 Weeks
1-2 :$1,035.7364 CAD
3-4 :$983.9475 CAD
5+ :$934.7546 CAD
More
»
47186461 FCX-24-10BRD Panduit Canada Conn LC-MTP Adapter Multimode Duplex ST
2 Weeks
1-2 :$1,435.7135 CAD
3+ :$1,407.0015 CAD
More
»
FLCDMCXRLV Panduit Canada Conn LC Multimode Duplex PL ST Cable Mount
2 Weeks
1-4 :$79.3555 CAD
5-9 :$75.3874 CAD
10-24 :$71.6204 CAD
More
»
42875193 FLCSMC5GVL Panduit Conn LC Multimode Simplex PL ST Cable Mount
22 Factory Stock
2-4 :$31.5529 CAD
5-9 :$29.9798 CAD
10-24 :$28.4723 CAD
More
»
NFO-3001 Quest Technology Conn SC Multimode Simplex ST Cable Mount
2 Weeks
1-9 :$7.8391 CAD
10-24 :$6.8428 CAD
25-49 :$6.3447 CAD
More
»

AWS

PRODUCT SEARCH
part # / keyword
Product (Parametric)
suppliers
POLICIES
shipping
payment
returns
Track Order
ABOUT US
overview
line card
news
careers
TOOLS
Multi-Part Search
Industrial Design Resource
Harsh Env. Design Resource
Panel Builder Line Card
BOM
SUPPORT
contact us
Help / FAQ
my account
Join our newsletter


STAY CONNECTED
      © 2021 Electro Sonic Group