PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US


2,321 Results for "connector fiber optics"
FILTER:    
SUPPLIER
Mode
Type
Gender
Mounting
Fiber Cable Type
Cable Diameter
Operating Temperature

HIDE FILTERS
Product ID INFO / IMAGE PART NUMBER   SUPPLIER  DESCRIPTION  AVAILABILITY   PRICING  
12134714 1608032 Phoenix Contact Fiber optic connector SC-RJ - IP67 - with push-pull interlocking - metal housing - duplex - with fast connection technology ...
4 Weeks
1-4 :$65.7077 CAD
5-9 :$58.8490 CAD
10-24 :$57.1377 CAD
More
»
6374223-3 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Conn SC Coupler Single Mode/Multimode Duplex RCP/RCP ST Panel Mount Individual
Discontinued
»
10465827
 
66020-2 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Termi-BK PIDG TAB 12-10 TPCU.
99 In Stock
1+ :$0.3108 CAD
More
»
CMDHAQLCZIW Panduit Canada Conn LC Adapter Duplex F/F ST
2 Weeks
1-4 :$82.1480 CAD
5-9 :$78.0366 CAD
10-24 :$74.1338 CAD
More
»
47163095 CMDSAQLCBL Panduit Canada Duplex LC Fiber Adapter (AQ) with Module (BL) Phos
Discontinued & Replaced
»
FAP6WST Panduit ST FAP loaded with six ST simplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves.
4 In Stock
1-4 :$63.7927 CAD
5-9 :$60.6010 CAD
10-24 :$57.5723 CAD
More
»
47185780 FC5-24-10EOR Panduit Canada Conn LC-MTP Adapter Multimode Duplex ST
2 Weeks
1-2 :$1,335.6809 CAD
3-4 :$1,308.9757 CAD
5+ :$1,282.7883 CAD
More
»
FJJGM5CIW Panduit Canada Conn FJ Multimode Duplex F ST Cable Mount 0.75dB
2 Weeks
1-9 :$40.4488 CAD
10-24 :$38.4322 CAD
25-49 :$36.5116 CAD
More
»
42875230 FLCSSCHAQ Panduit Conn LC Single Mode Simplex PL ST Cable Mount
19 Factory Stock
1-4 :$38.8297 CAD
5-9 :$36.8876 CAD
10-24 :$35.0405 CAD
More
»
FMP6WMTRJ Panduit Conn Fiber Optic Duplex ST
Discontinued
»

AWS

PRODUCT SEARCH
part # / keyword
Product (Parametric)
suppliers
POLICIES
shipping
payment
returns
Track Order
ABOUT US
overview
line card
news
careers
TOOLS
Multi-Part Search
Industrial Design Resource
Harsh Env. Design Resource
Panel Builder Line Card
BOM
SUPPORT
contact us
Help / FAQ
my account
Join our newsletter


STAY CONNECTED
      © 2020 Electro Sonic Group