PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US


17 Results for "fiber optic attenuators"
FILTER:    
SUPPLIER
Attenuation Tolerance
Attenuator Style
Connector Type
Dimension
Family
Fiber Optic Attenuator Type
Maximum Attenuation
Maximum Frequency
Maximum Insertion Loss
Maximum Power Rating

HIDE FILTERS
1 2
Product ID INFO / IMAGE PART NUMBER   SUPPLIER  DESCRIPTION  AVAILABILITY   PRICING  
10170434 1-1693560-2 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Broadband Bandpass 12dB
6 In Stock
1-4 :$67.4312 CAD
5+ :$58.1285 CAD
More
»
1-5209250-5 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Broadband Bandpass 15dB
10 In Stock
1-4 :$58.0639 CAD
5-9 :$50.0533 CAD
10-199 :$47.5597 CAD
More
»
10184501 1-5209943-0 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Dual Window 10dB
44 In Stock
1-9 :$69.0462 CAD
10-24 :$58.9425 CAD
25-49 :$58.9037 CAD
More
»
1-5209943-5 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Dual Window 15dB
57 In Stock
1-9 :$65.7515 CAD
10-24 :$58.5161 CAD
25-49 :$57.7538 CAD
More
»
10260414 1693560-2 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Broadband Bandpass 2dB
6 In Stock
1-4 :$58.0639 CAD
5-9 :$50.0533 CAD
10-199 :$47.5597 CAD
More
»
1693560-5 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Broadband Bandpass 5dB
7 In Stock
1-4 :$58.0639 CAD
5-9 :$50.0533 CAD
10-199 :$47.5597 CAD
More
»
10260421 1693560-9 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Broadband Bandpass 9dB
2 In Stock
1-4 :$58.0639 CAD
5-9 :$50.0533 CAD
10+ :$47.5597 CAD
More
»
944-130-5110 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - FC Connector - 10dB
3 In Stock
1-9 :$114.2415 CAD
10-24 :$98.7629 CAD
25-49 :$90.3776 CAD
More
»
10042650 944-130-5115 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - FC Connector - 15dB
19 In Stock
1-9 :$114.2415 CAD
10-24 :$98.7629 CAD
25-49 :$90.3776 CAD
More
»
944-133-5010 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - FC Connector - 10dB - Angle Polish
1 In Stock
1-4 :$199.1280 CAD
5-9 :$175.6130 CAD
10-24 :$160.7288 CAD
More
»
1 2

AWS

PRODUCT SEARCH
part # / keyword
Product (Parametric)
suppliers
POLICIES
shipping
payment
returns
Track Order
ABOUT US
overview
line card
news
careers
TOOLS
Multi-Part Search
Industrial Design Resource
Harsh Env. Design Resource
Panel Builder Line Card
BOM
SUPPORT
contact us
Help / FAQ
my account
Join our newsletter


STAY CONNECTED
      © 2021 Electro Sonic Group