PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US


22 Results for "Fiber Optic Attenuators"
FILTER:    
SUPPLIER
Attenuation Tolerance
Attenuator Style
Connector Type
Dimension
Family
Fiber Optic Attenuator Type
Maximum Attenuation
Maximum Frequency
Maximum Insertion Loss
Maximum Power Rating

HIDE FILTERS
1 2 3
Product ID INFO / IMAGE PART NUMBER   SUPPLIER  DESCRIPTION  AVAILABILITY   PRICING  
10182185 1-417549-0 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fiber Optic Attenuators
Discontinued & Replaced
»
1-5209250-5 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Broadband Bandpass 15dB
10 In Stock
1-4 :$54.7110 CAD
5-9 :$51.9740 CAD
10-199 :$49.3876 CAD
More
»
10185466 1-5417549-0 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Dual Window 10dB
9 In Stock
1-4 :$73.5136 CAD
5-9 :$68.3682 CAD
10-199 :$64.2628 CAD
More
»
1693560-4 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Broadband Bandpass 4dB
6 In Stock
1-4 :$54.7110 CAD
5-9 :$51.9740 CAD
10-199 :$49.3876 CAD
More
»
10260418 1693560-6 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Broadband Bandpass 6dB
6 In Stock
1-4 :$54.7110 CAD
5-9 :$51.9740 CAD
10-199 :$49.3876 CAD
More
»
1693560-7 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Broadband Bandpass 7dB
4 In Stock
1-4 :$51.9740 CAD
5-9 :$49.3876 CAD
10+ :$47.8276 CAD
More
»
10260421 1693560-9 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Broadband Bandpass 9dB
2 In Stock
1-4 :$54.7110 CAD
5-9 :$51.9740 CAD
10+ :$49.3876 CAD
More
»
944-130-5110 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - FC Connector - 10dB
188 In Stock
1-9 :$128.1287 CAD
10-24 :$112.9799 CAD
25-49 :$103.3870 CAD
More
»
10042650 944-130-5115 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - FC Connector - 15dB
181 In Stock
1-9 :$128.1287 CAD
10-24 :$112.9799 CAD
25-49 :$103.3870 CAD
More
»
954-130-5115 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - SC Connector - 15dB
96 In Stock
1-4 :$216.6680 CAD
5-9 :$182.7165 CAD
10-24 :$162.8876 CAD
More
»
1 2 3

AWS

PRODUCT SEARCH
part # / keyword
Product (Parametric)
suppliers
POLICIES
shipping
payment
returns
Track Order
ABOUT US
overview
line card
news
careers
TOOLS
Multi-Part Search
Industrial Design Resource
Panel Builder Line Card
BOM
SUPPORT
contact us
Help / FAQ
my account
Join our newsletter


STAY CONNECTED
      © 2019 Electro Sonic Group