PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US


22 Results for "fiber optic attenuators"
FILTER:    
SUPPLIER
Attenuation Tolerance
Attenuator Style
Connector Type
Dimension
Family
Fiber Optic Attenuator Type
Maximum Attenuation
Maximum Frequency
Maximum Insertion Loss
Maximum Power Rating

HIDE FILTERS
1 2 3
Product ID INFO / IMAGE PART NUMBER   SUPPLIER  DESCRIPTION  AVAILABILITY   PRICING  
10170434 1-1693560-2 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Broadband Bandpass 12dB
6 In Stock
1-4 :$64.8718 CAD
5+ :$61.6303 CAD
More
»
1-417549-0 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fiber Optic Attenuators
Discontinued & Replaced
»
10184480 1-5209250-5 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Broadband Bandpass 15dB
10 In Stock
1-4 :$55.8599 CAD
5-9 :$53.0655 CAD
10-199 :$50.4248 CAD
More
»
1-5209943-0 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Dual Window 10dB
44 In Stock
1-9 :$66.4087 CAD
10-24 :$62.4965 CAD
25-49 :$62.4546 CAD
More
»
10184506 1-5209943-5 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Dual Window 15dB
57 In Stock
1-9 :$63.2510 CAD
10-24 :$62.0355 CAD
25-49 :$61.2251 CAD
More
»
1-5417549-0 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Dual Window 10dB
9 In Stock
1-4 :$75.0573 CAD
5-9 :$69.8039 CAD
10-199 :$65.6123 CAD
More
»
10260419 1693560-7 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Broadband Bandpass 7dB
4 In Stock
1-4 :$53.0655 CAD
5-9 :$50.4248 CAD
10+ :$48.8320 CAD
More
»
944-130-5115 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - FC Connector - 15dB
181 In Stock
1-9 :$130.8194 CAD
10-24 :$115.3524 CAD
25-49 :$105.5581 CAD
More
»
10042651 944-130-5120 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - FC Connector - 20dB
161 In Stock
1-9 :$130.8194 CAD
10-24 :$115.3524 CAD
25-49 :$105.5581 CAD
More
»
954-130-5115 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - SC Connector - 15dB
96 In Stock
1-4 :$221.2179 CAD
5-9 :$186.5535 CAD
10-24 :$166.3081 CAD
More
»
1 2 3

AWS

PRODUCT SEARCH
part # / keyword
Product (Parametric)
suppliers
POLICIES
shipping
payment
returns
Track Order
ABOUT US
overview
line card
news
careers
TOOLS
Multi-Part Search
Industrial Design Resource
Harsh Env. Design Resource
Panel Builder Line Card
BOM
SUPPORT
contact us
Help / FAQ
my account
Join our newsletter


STAY CONNECTED
      © 2020 Electro Sonic Group