PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US


18 Results for "fiber optic attenuators"
FILTER:    
SUPPLIER
Attenuation Tolerance
Attenuator Style
Connector Type
Dimension
Family
Fiber Optic Attenuator Type
Maximum Attenuation
Maximum Frequency
Maximum Insertion Loss
Maximum Power Rating

HIDE FILTERS
1 2
Product ID INFO / IMAGE PART NUMBER   SUPPLIER  DESCRIPTION  AVAILABILITY   PRICING  
10170434 1-1693560-2 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Broadband Bandpass 12dB
6 In Stock
1-4 :$60.8642 CAD
5+ :$57.8230 CAD
More
»
1-417549-0 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fiber Optic Attenuators
Discontinued & Replaced
»
10184480 1-5209250-5 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Broadband Bandpass 15dB
10 In Stock
1-4 :$52.4090 CAD
5-9 :$49.7873 CAD
10-199 :$47.3097 CAD
More
»
1-5209943-0 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Dual Window 10dB
44 In Stock
1-9 :$62.3062 CAD
10-24 :$58.6357 CAD
25-49 :$58.5964 CAD
More
»
10184506 1-5209943-5 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Dual Window 15dB
57 In Stock
1-9 :$59.3436 CAD
10-24 :$58.2031 CAD
25-49 :$57.4428 CAD
More
»
944-130-5105 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - FC Connector - 5dB
3 In Stock
1-9 :$113.6403 CAD
10-24 :$100.2037 CAD
25-49 :$91.6961 CAD
More
»
10042649 944-130-5110 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - FC Connector - 10dB
3 In Stock
1-9 :$113.6403 CAD
10-24 :$100.2037 CAD
25-49 :$91.6961 CAD
More
»
944-130-5115 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - FC Connector - 15dB
19 In Stock
1-9 :$113.6403 CAD
10-24 :$100.2037 CAD
25-49 :$91.6961 CAD
More
»
10042651 944-130-5120 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - FC Connector - 20dB
161 In Stock
1-9 :$113.6403 CAD
10-24 :$100.2037 CAD
25-49 :$91.6961 CAD
More
»
944-133-5010 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - FC Connector - 10dB - Angle Polish
1 In Stock
1-4 :$202.0330 CAD
5-9 :$178.1749 CAD
10-24 :$163.0736 CAD
More
»
1 2

AWS

PRODUCT SEARCH
part # / keyword
Product (Parametric)
suppliers
POLICIES
shipping
payment
returns
Track Order
ABOUT US
overview
line card
news
careers
TOOLS
Multi-Part Search
Industrial Design Resource
Harsh Env. Design Resource
Panel Builder Line Card
BOM
SUPPORT
contact us
Help / FAQ
my account
Join our newsletter


STAY CONNECTED
      © 2021 Electro Sonic Group