PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US


45 Results for "specialized fiber optic"
FILTER:    
SUPPLIER
Category
Center Wavelength
Color
Connector Type
Dimension
Family
Interface Type
Lens Shape Type
Material
Maximum Operating Supply Voltage

HIDE FILTERS
1 2 3 4 5
Product ID INFO / IMAGE PART NUMBER   SUPPLIER  DESCRIPTION  AVAILABILITY   PRICING  
44486504 2902853 Phoenix Contact FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm) - for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to multi-mode fiberglass (50/125 µm). Auto ...
1 In Stock
2 Factory Stock
1-1 :$494.4332 CAD
2+ :$465.1265 CAD
More
»
2902856 Phoenix Contact FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm) - for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to single mode fiberglass (9/125 µm). ...
1 In Stock
8 Factory Stock
1-1 :$587.8725 CAD
2+ :$580.5734 CAD
More
»
12168945 45-1258 Philmore Mfg. Optical Fiber Splitter
2 Weeks
1-9 :$15.1501 CAD
10-24 :$13.7703 CAD
25-49 :$11.1349 CAD
More
»
45-1258B Philmore Mfg. Optical Fiber Splitter
2 Weeks
10-24 :$12.4733 CAD
25-49 :$10.0863 CAD
50-99 :$9.6585 CAD
More
»
44774645 E32LT11R2M Omron Automation Fiber Amplifier
2 Weeks
1-4 :$133.0392 CAD
5-9 :$122.0974 CAD
10-24 :$117.2820 CAD
More
»
E3XA1182M Omron Automation Fiber Optic Photoelectric Sensor
5 Weeks
1+ :$330.0315 CAD
More
»
47732181 E3XNA412M Omron Automation Canada Fibre Optic Sensor, PNP Output, IP50
2 In Stock
1-2 :$176.1306 CAD
3-4 :$167.3168 CAD
5+ :$158.9563 CAD
More
»
FC2ZO-24-10AS Panduit Canada OM4 24-fiber total - LC duplex adapter cassette (color and split sleeve dictated by fiber type) - optimized low loss ...
2 Weeks
1-1 :$1,681.9085 CAD
2+ :$1,597.8167 CAD
More
»
47180252 FMT1 Panduit Canada Cable Organizer - Cable Tray - 19" Rack Rails.
2 Weeks
1-2 :$232.8644 CAD
3-4 :$221.2217 CAD
5+ :$210.1542 CAD
More
»
HFM5600-FBF Honeywell Optical Modem IC
25 In Stock
1-2 :$289.4519 CAD
3-4 :$251.4112 CAD
5+ :$164.3465 CAD
More
»
1 2 3 4 5

AWS

PRODUCT SEARCH
part # / keyword
Product (Parametric)
suppliers
POLICIES
shipping
payment
returns
Track Order
ABOUT US
overview
line card
news
careers
TOOLS
Multi-Part Search
Industrial Design Resource
Harsh Env. Design Resource
Panel Builder Line Card
BOM
SUPPORT
contact us
Help / FAQ
my account
Join our newsletter


STAY CONNECTED
      © 2020 Electro Sonic Group