PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US


42 Results for "Specialized Fiber Optic"
FILTER:    
SUPPLIER
Category
Center Wavelength
Connector Type
Dimension
Family
Mounting
Operating Temperature
Packaging
Pin Count
Screening Level

HIDE FILTERS
1 2 3 4 5
Product ID INFO / IMAGE PART NUMBER   SUPPLIER  DESCRIPTION  AVAILABILITY   PRICING  
47815742 2-1206138-4 CommScope Optical Patch Panels
2 In Stock
1-4 :$369.9874 CAD
5-9 :$351.4802 CAD
10+ :$333.9091 CAD
More
»
2902853 Phoenix Contact FO Converter SC Connector 1300nm
1 In Stock
95 Factory Stock
1-2 :$522.1149 CAD
3-4 :$518.2008 CAD
5+ :$481.6119 CAD
More
»
44366290 2902856 Phoenix Contact FO Converter SC Connector 1300nm
1 In Stock
31 Factory Stock
1-2 :$654.7568 CAD
3-4 :$649.8499 CAD
5+ :$603.9719 CAD
More
»
E32LT112M Omron Automation Canada Fiber Amplifier
9 Weeks
1-4 :$68.9091 CAD
5-9 :$63.6051 CAD
10-24 :$60.7971 CAD
More
»
47731583 E39F2 Omron Automation Canada Reflector
9 Weeks
1-4 :$127.1960 CAD
5-9 :$116.4604 CAD
10-24 :$108.7881 CAD
More
»
E3XDA51S2M Omron Automation Canada Fiber Amplifier
9 Weeks
1-2 :$451.7641 CAD
3-4 :$418.5484 CAD
5+ :$389.8793 CAD
More
»
44090174 E3XMDA0 Omron Automation Fiber Sensor
6 Weeks
1-2 :$584.0466 CAD
3-4 :$545.6283 CAD
5+ :$531.6309 CAD
More
»
E3XMDA0 Omron Automation Canada Fiber Sensor
9 Weeks
1-2 :$427.1810 CAD
3+ :$421.8775 CAD
More
»
47751978 E3XNA112M Omron Automation Canada Fibre Optic Sensor, NPN Output, IP50
4 In Stock
1-2 :$181.0306 CAD
3-4 :$171.9717 CAD
5+ :$163.3785 CAD
More
»
FL MC EF 1300 MM ST Phoenix Contact FO converter with B-FOC (ST®) fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to multi-mode fiberglass (50/125 µm). Auto negotiation ...
1 In Stock
28 Factory Stock
1-2 :$522.1149 CAD
3-4 :$518.2008 CAD
5+ :$481.6119 CAD
More
»
1 2 3 4 5
PRODUCT SEARCH
part # / keyword
Product (Parametric)
suppliers
POLICIES
shipping
payment
returns
Track Order
ABOUT US
overview
line card
news
careers
TOOLS
Multi-Part Search
Industrial Design Resource
Panel Builder Line Card
BOM
SUPPORT
contact us
Help / FAQ
my account
Join our newsletter


STAY CONNECTED
      © 2018 Electro Sonic Group