PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US


40 Results for "Specialized Fiber Optic"
FILTER:    
SUPPLIER
Category
Center Wavelength
Color
Connector Type
Dimension
Family
Lens Shape Type
Material
Mounting
Operating Temperature

HIDE FILTERS
1 2 3 4
Product ID INFO / IMAGE PART NUMBER   SUPPLIER  DESCRIPTION  AVAILABILITY   PRICING  
43504570 200428 Fluke Fluke Fom Fiber Optic Meter
9 Weeks
1-2 :$771.8600 CAD
3-4 :$733.2663 CAD
5+ :$694.6726 CAD
More
»
 
200441 Fluke 200441
9 Weeks
1-2 :$1,226.7142 CAD
3-4 :$1,165.3778 CAD
5+ :$1,104.0414 CAD
More
»
44090127 E3XCRT Omron Automation Fiber Sensor
1 Week
1-2 :$506.2665 CAD
3+ :$499.9674 CAD
More
»
E3XECT Omron Automation Network Communication Interface Units
1 Week
1-2 :$728.1802 CAD
3+ :$719.1382 CAD
More
»
44090174 E3XMDA0 Omron Automation Network Communication Interface Units
6 Weeks
1-2 :$583.5917 CAD
3+ :$576.3416 CAD
More
»
FL MC EF 1300 MM SC Phoenix Contact FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to multi-mode fiberglass (50/125 µm). Auto negotiation ...
1 In Stock
41 Factory Stock
1-2 :$507.4519 CAD
3-4 :$503.6476 CAD
5+ :$468.0863 CAD
More
»
48427328 FL MC EF 1300 MM ST Phoenix Contact FO converter with B-FOC (ST®) fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to multi-mode fiberglass (50/125 µm). Auto negotiation ...
1 In Stock
35 Factory Stock
1-2 :$507.4519 CAD
3-4 :$503.6476 CAD
5+ :$468.0863 CAD
More
»
FL MC EF 1300 SM SC Phoenix Contact FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to single mode fiberglass (9/125 µm). Auto ...
1 In Stock
30 Factory Stock
1-2 :$636.3686 CAD
3-4 :$631.5995 CAD
5+ :$587.0100 CAD
More
»
44007488 FT-45X PANASONIC / SUNX Fiber Amplifier
7 In Stock
1-4 :$158.2893 CAD
5-9 :$157.1039 CAD
10-24 :$155.9323 CAD
More
»
XUYAFV946S Schneider-Telemacanique Fiber Amplifier Photoelectric Sensors
4 In Stock
1-2 :$261.0587 CAD
3-4 :$247.3166 CAD
5+ :$240.9762 CAD
More
»
1 2 3 4

AWS

PRODUCT SEARCH
part # / keyword
Product (Parametric)
suppliers
POLICIES
shipping
payment
returns
Track Order
ABOUT US
overview
line card
news
careers
TOOLS
Multi-Part Search
Industrial Design Resource
Panel Builder Line Card
BOM
SUPPORT
contact us
Help / FAQ
my account
Join our newsletter


STAY CONNECTED
      © 2019 Electro Sonic Group