PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US


46 Results for "specialized fiber optic"
FILTER:    
SUPPLIER
Category
Center Wavelength
Color
Connector Type
Dimension
Family
Interface Type
Lens Shape Type
Material
Maximum Operating Supply Voltage

HIDE FILTERS
1 2 3 4 5
Product ID INFO / IMAGE PART NUMBER   SUPPLIER  DESCRIPTION  AVAILABILITY   PRICING  
44420594 2902854 Phoenix Contact FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection
2 In Stock
32 Factory Stock
1-1 :$467.2919 CAD
2+ :$457.1203 CAD
More
»
3Z4SLESVEXR Omron Automation Lens Extension Tube Sets
2 Factory Stock
1+ :$174.6494 CAD
More
»
12168945 45-1258 Philmore Mfg. Optical Fiber Splitter
2 Weeks
1-9 :$15.3412 CAD
10-24 :$13.9440 CAD
25-49 :$11.2754 CAD
More
»
E39F2 Omron Automation Canada Reflector
2 Weeks
1-4 :$127.0623 CAD
5-9 :$116.6180 CAD
10-24 :$112.0138 CAD
More
»
47732118 E3XCRT Omron Automation Canada Fiber Sensor
8 Weeks
1-2 :$409.8624 CAD
3+ :$404.7742 CAD
More
»
E3XDA21S2M Omron Automation Canada Fiber Amplifier
9 Weeks
1-2 :$445.0812 CAD
3-4 :$412.3569 CAD
5+ :$384.1118 CAD
More
»
47732159 E3XECT Omron Automation Canada Fiber Sensor
8 Weeks
1-2 :$520.6403 CAD
3+ :$514.1718 CAD
More
»
FL MC EF 1300 MM SC Phoenix Contact FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to multi-mode fiberglass (50/125 µm). Auto negotiation ...
1 In Stock
22 Factory Stock
1-1 :$487.8306 CAD
2+ :$473.5792 CAD
More
»
47180252 FMT1 Panduit Canada Cable Organizer - Cable Tray - 19" Rack Rails.
2 Weeks
1-2 :$235.8022 CAD
3-4 :$224.0125 CAD
5+ :$212.8054 CAD
More
»
FOM Fluke Fluke Fom Fiber Optic Meter
Discontinued
»
1 2 3 4 5

AWS

PRODUCT SEARCH
part # / keyword
Product (Parametric)
suppliers
POLICIES
shipping
payment
returns
Track Order
ABOUT US
overview
line card
news
careers
TOOLS
Multi-Part Search
Industrial Design Resource
Harsh Env. Design Resource
Panel Builder Line Card
BOM
SUPPORT
contact us
Help / FAQ
my account
Join our newsletter


STAY CONNECTED
      © 2020 Electro Sonic Group