PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US


11 Results for "connector fiber optics"
FILTER:    
SUPPLIER
Mode
Type
Gender
Mounting
Fiber Cable Type
Cable Diameter
Operating Temperature

HIDE FILTERS
1 2
Product ID INFO / IMAGE PART NUMBER   SUPPLIER  DESCRIPTION  AVAILABILITY   PRICING  
44062750 AX104257-B25 Belden Conn LC Single Mode M ST Cable Mount 0.5dB
2 In Stock
1-2 :$543.1186 CAD
3-4 :$509.1769 CAD
5+ :$502.8976 CAD
More
»
AX104577 Belden Conn Cable Mount
2 In Stock
1-2 :$39.9109 CAD
3-4 :$37.4172 CAD
5+ :$36.9521 CAD
More
»
49515983 AX105202-B25 Belden Conn LC Multi Mode M ST Cable Mount 0.5dB Package
1 On Order
1-2 :$461.6560 CAD
3-4 :$432.8049 CAD
5+ :$427.4559 CAD
More
»
AX105203-B25 Belden Conn LC Single Mode M ST Cable Mount 0.5dB
2 In Stock
1-2 :$543.1186 CAD
3-4 :$509.1769 CAD
5+ :$502.8976 CAD
More
»
49515987 AX105209-B25 Belden Conn SC/APC Single Mode M ST Cable Mount 0.5dB Package
9 Weeks
1-2 :$583.2620 CAD
3-4 :$546.8138 CAD
5+ :$540.0565 CAD
More
»
AX105215-B25 Belden Modular Connectors - FX Brilliance Universal Boot
2 In Stock
1-2 :$39.9109 CAD
3-4 :$37.4172 CAD
5+ :$36.9521 CAD
More
»
49515993 AX105252-S1 Belden Conn LC Multi Mode M ST Cable Mount 0.5dB Bag
9 Weeks
1+ :$17.3520 CAD
More
»
FC4U12LDMF Belden Fiber Optics Connector
139 Factory Stock
1-2 :$718.0209 CAD
3-4 :$673.1487 CAD
5+ :$664.8280 CAD
More
»
49518942 FCSH12LDFS Belden Fiber Optics Connector
9 Weeks
1+ :$132.3816 CAD
More
»
FFSU06SD Belden Conn SC Duplex F ST
4 In Stock
135 Factory Stock
1-2 :$59.9115 CAD
3-4 :$56.1646 CAD
5+ :$55.4669 CAD
More
»
1 2

AWS

PRODUCT SEARCH
part # / keyword
Product (Parametric)
suppliers
POLICIES
shipping
payment
returns
Track Order
ABOUT US
overview
line card
news
careers
TOOLS
Multi-Part Search
Industrial Design Resource
Harsh Env. Design Resource
Panel Builder Line Card
BOM
SUPPORT
contact us
Help / FAQ
my account
Join our newsletter


STAY CONNECTED
      © 2021 Electro Sonic Group