PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US


2,536 Results for "connector fiber optics"
FILTER:    
SUPPLIER
Mode
Type
Gender
Mounting
Fiber Cable Type
Cable Diameter
Operating Temperature

HIDE FILTERS
Product ID INFO / IMAGE PART NUMBER   SUPPLIER  DESCRIPTION  AVAILABILITY   PRICING  
11832003 106127-1690 Molex / Waldom Conn LC Adapter Single Mode/Multimode Duplex RCP/RCP ST Panel Mount Tray
6119 In Stock
1-24 :$25.6834 CAD
25-49 :$24.4053 CAD
50-99 :$23.7461 CAD
More
»
1339123-1 CommScope Conn ST Coupler Multimode ST Package
10 In Stock
1-4 :$10.8169 CAD
5-9 :$10.2787 CAD
10+ :$9.7675 CAD
More
»
10190189 1-6457567-0 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Conn LC Coupler Multimode Duplex ST Panel Mount
32 In Stock
1-24 :$14.2745 CAD
25-99 :$13.5615 CAD
100-199 :$12.8888 CAD
More
»
5502776-8 CommScope Conn SC Adapter Single Mode/Multimode Duplex RCP/RCP ST Panel Mount 0.2dB Bulk
33 In Stock
1-4 :$11.1398 CAD
5-9 :$10.5882 CAD
10+ :$10.0500 CAD
More
»
10458793 6374223-1 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Conn SC Coupler Single Mode/Multimode Duplex RCP/RCP ST Panel Mount Individual
Discontinued
»
6754482-1 CommScope Conn LC Single Mode Simplex PL Crimp ST Cable Mount 0.9mm 0.3dB Individual
28 In Stock
1-4 :$30.6613 CAD
5-9 :$29.1276 CAD
10+ :$27.6880 CAD
More
»
47160323 CMFCIW Panduit Canada Conn FC Adapter Simplex F/F ST Panel Mount
Discontinued & Replaced
»
FADSCBL-L Panduit Conn SC Adapter Multimode Duplex F/F ST
Discontinued & Replaced
»
47187296 FCXO-24-10CGR Panduit Canada Conn LC-MTP Adapter Multifiber PL/PL ST Panel Mount
5 Weeks
1-2 :$1,768.2450 CAD
3+ :$1,732.8753 CAD
More
»
FLCSSCCGR Panduit Canada Conn LC Single Mode Simplex M ST Cable Mount 0.3dB
Discontinued
»

AWS

PRODUCT SEARCH
part # / keyword
Product (Parametric)
suppliers
POLICIES
shipping
payment
returns
Track Order
ABOUT US
overview
line card
news
careers
TOOLS
Multi-Part Search
Industrial Design Resource
Harsh Env. Design Resource
Panel Builder Line Card
BOM
SUPPORT
contact us
Help / FAQ
my account
Join our newsletter


STAY CONNECTED
      © 2020 Electro Sonic Group