PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US


9 Results for "Fiber Optic Attenuators"
FILTER:    
SUPPLIER
Attenuation Tolerance
Attenuator Style
Connector Type
Dimension
Family
Fiber Optic Attenuator Type
Maximum Attenuation
Maximum Frequency
Maximum Insertion Loss
Maximum Power Rating

HIDE FILTERS
Product ID INFO / IMAGE PART NUMBER   SUPPLIER  DESCRIPTION  AVAILABILITY   PRICING  
10042648 944-130-5105 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - FC Connector - 5dB
175 In Stock
1-9 :$128.1287 CAD
10-24 :$112.9799 CAD
25-49 :$103.3870 CAD
More
»
944-130-5110 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - FC Connector - 10dB
188 In Stock
1-9 :$128.1287 CAD
10-24 :$112.9799 CAD
25-49 :$103.3870 CAD
More
»
10042650 944-130-5115 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - FC Connector - 15dB
181 In Stock
1-9 :$128.1287 CAD
10-24 :$112.9799 CAD
25-49 :$103.3870 CAD
More
»
944-130-5120 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - FC Connector - 20dB
161 In Stock
1-9 :$128.1287 CAD
10-24 :$112.9799 CAD
25-49 :$103.3870 CAD
More
»
10042652 944-133-5010 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - FC Connector - 10dB - Angle Polish
45 In Stock
1-4 :$227.7798 CAD
5-9 :$200.8759 CAD
10-24 :$183.8523 CAD
More
»
954-130-5105 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - SC Connector - 5dB
189 In Stock
1-2 :$119.5485 CAD
3-4 :$105.2618 CAD
5-9 :$94.6699 CAD
More
»
10042668 954-130-5110 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - SC Connector - 10dB
186 In Stock
1-9 :$128.1287 CAD
10-24 :$112.9799 CAD
25-49 :$103.3870 CAD
More
»
954-130-5115 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - SC Connector - 15dB
96 In Stock
1-4 :$216.6680 CAD
5-9 :$182.7165 CAD
10-24 :$162.8876 CAD
More
»
10042670 954-130-5120 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - SC Connector - 20dB
199 In Stock
1-2 :$119.5485 CAD
3-4 :$105.2618 CAD
5-9 :$100.6227 CAD
More
»

AWS

PRODUCT SEARCH
part # / keyword
Product (Parametric)
suppliers
POLICIES
shipping
payment
returns
Track Order
ABOUT US
overview
line card
news
careers
TOOLS
Multi-Part Search
Industrial Design Resource
Panel Builder Line Card
BOM
SUPPORT
contact us
Help / FAQ
my account
Join our newsletter


STAY CONNECTED
      © 2019 Electro Sonic Group