PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US


17 Results for "fiber optic attenuators"
FILTER:    
SUPPLIER
Attenuation Tolerance
Attenuator Style
Connector Type
Dimension
Family
Fiber Optic Attenuator Type
Maximum Attenuation
Maximum Frequency
Maximum Insertion Loss
Maximum Power Rating

HIDE FILTERS
1 2
Product ID INFO / IMAGE PART NUMBER   SUPPLIER  DESCRIPTION  AVAILABILITY   PRICING  
10184515 1-5209948-5 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Dual Window 15dB
12 In Stock
1-4 :$68.9065 CAD
5-9 :$57.1028 CAD
10-199 :$54.2564 CAD
More
»
1-5417549-0 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Dual Window 10dB
9 In Stock
1-4 :$84.8515 CAD
5-9 :$75.1118 CAD
10-199 :$70.6062 CAD
More
»
10260414 1693560-2 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Broadband Bandpass 2dB
6 In Stock
1-4 :$68.9065 CAD
5-9 :$57.1028 CAD
10-199 :$54.2564 CAD
More
»
1693560-4 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Broadband Bandpass 4dB
6 In Stock
1-4 :$68.9065 CAD
5-9 :$57.1028 CAD
10-199 :$54.2564 CAD
More
»
10260417 1693560-5 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Broadband Bandpass 5dB
7 In Stock
1-4 :$68.9065 CAD
5-9 :$57.1028 CAD
10-199 :$54.2564 CAD
More
»
1693560-9 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Fixed Attenuator Broadband Bandpass 9dB
2 In Stock
1-4 :$68.9065 CAD
5-9 :$57.1028 CAD
10+ :$54.2564 CAD
More
»
10042648 944-130-5105 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - FC Connector - 5dB
3 In Stock
1-9 :$121.4766 CAD
10-24 :$102.9550 CAD
25-49 :$94.2135 CAD
More
»
944-130-5110 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - FC Connector - 10dB
3 In Stock
1-9 :$121.4766 CAD
10-24 :$102.9550 CAD
25-49 :$94.2135 CAD
More
»
10042651 944-130-5120 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - FC Connector - 20dB
161 In Stock
1-9 :$121.4766 CAD
10-24 :$102.9550 CAD
25-49 :$94.2135 CAD
More
»
944-133-5010 Amphenol RF Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator - FC Connector - 10dB - Angle Polish
1 In Stock
1-4 :$209.6467 CAD
5-9 :$183.0716 CAD
10-24 :$167.5447 CAD
More
»
1 2

AWS

PRODUCT SEARCH
part # / keyword
Product (Parametric)
suppliers
POLICIES
shipping
payment
returns
Track Order
ABOUT US
overview
line card
news
careers
TOOLS
Multi-Part Search
Industrial Design Resource
Harsh Env. Design Resource
Panel Builder Line Card
BOM
SUPPORT
contact us
Help / FAQ
my account
Join our newsletter


STAY CONNECTED
      © 2021 Electro Sonic Group