PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US


7 Results for "specialized fiber optic"
FILTER:    
SUPPLIER
Category
Center Wavelength
Color
Connector Type
Dimension
Family
Interface Type
Lens Shape Type
Material
Maximum Operating Supply Voltage

HIDE FILTERS
Product ID INFO / IMAGE PART NUMBER   SUPPLIER  DESCRIPTION  AVAILABILITY   PRICING  
44486504 2902853 Phoenix Contact FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection
1 In Stock
25 Factory Stock
1-1 :$513.8587 CAD
2+ :$503.7828 CAD
More
»
2902854 Phoenix Contact FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection
2 In Stock
30 Factory Stock
1-1 :$493.5625 CAD
2+ :$481.6677 CAD
More
»
44366290 2902856 Phoenix Contact FO Converter SC Connector 1300nm
1 In Stock
18 Factory Stock
1-1 :$615.0368 CAD
2+ :$607.4004 CAD
More
»
FL MC 2000E SM40 LC Phoenix Contact FO converter with LC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 100Base-TX to single mode fiberglass. Auto MDI(X) function. ...
18 Weeks
1-2 :$1,165.8358 CAD
3-4 :$1,151.2704 CAD
5+ :$1,137.0515 CAD
More
»
48427327 FL MC EF 1300 MM SC Phoenix Contact FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to multi-mode fiberglass (50/125 µm). Auto negotiation ...
1 In Stock
25 Factory Stock
1-1 :$513.8587 CAD
2+ :$503.7828 CAD
More
»
FL MC EF 1300 MM ST Phoenix Contact FO converter with B-FOC (ST®) fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to multi-mode fiberglass (50/125 µm). Auto negotiation ...
2 In Stock
30 Factory Stock
1-1 :$493.5625 CAD
2+ :$481.6677 CAD
More
»
48427329 FL MC EF 1300 SM SC Phoenix Contact FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to single mode fiberglass (9/125 µm). Auto ...
1 In Stock
18 Factory Stock
1-1 :$615.0368 CAD
2+ :$607.4004 CAD
More
»

AWS

PRODUCT SEARCH
part # / keyword
Product (Parametric)
suppliers
POLICIES
shipping
payment
returns
Track Order
ABOUT US
overview
line card
news
careers
TOOLS
Multi-Part Search
Industrial Design Resource
Harsh Env. Design Resource
Panel Builder Line Card
BOM
SUPPORT
contact us
Help / FAQ
my account
Join our newsletter


STAY CONNECTED
      © 2020 Electro Sonic Group