PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US


8 Results for "Specialized Fiber Optic"
FILTER:    
SUPPLIER
Category
Center Wavelength
Color
Connector Type
Dimension
Family
Lens Shape Type
Material
Mounting
Operating Temperature

HIDE FILTERS
Product ID INFO / IMAGE PART NUMBER   SUPPLIER  DESCRIPTION  AVAILABILITY   PRICING  
48810111 2891156 Phoenix Contact Fiber Glass 1310nm
322 Factory Stock
1-2 :$1,149.4372 CAD
3-4 :$1,134.6913 CAD
5+ :$1,120.3337 CAD
More
»
2902853 Phoenix Contact FO Converter SC Connector 1300nm
1 In Stock
23 Factory Stock
1-2 :$510.7130 CAD
3-4 :$506.8843 CAD
5+ :$471.0945 CAD
More
»
44420594 2902854 Phoenix Contact FO Converter ST Connector 1300nm
1 In Stock
39 Factory Stock
1-2 :$510.7130 CAD
3-4 :$506.8843 CAD
5+ :$471.0945 CAD
More
»
2902856 Phoenix Contact FO Converter SC Connector 1300nm
1 In Stock
18 Factory Stock
1-2 :$640.4582 CAD
3-4 :$635.6585 CAD
5+ :$590.7824 CAD
More
»
48837547 FL MC 2000E SM40 LC Phoenix Contact FO converter with LC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 100Base-TX to single mode fiberglass. Auto MDI(X) function. ...
322 Factory Stock
1-2 :$1,149.4372 CAD
3-4 :$1,134.6913 CAD
5+ :$1,120.3337 CAD
More
»
FL MC EF 1300 MM SC Phoenix Contact FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to multi-mode fiberglass (50/125 µm). Auto negotiation ...
1 In Stock
23 Factory Stock
1-2 :$510.7130 CAD
3-4 :$506.8843 CAD
5+ :$471.0945 CAD
More
»
48427328 FL MC EF 1300 MM ST Phoenix Contact FO converter with B-FOC (ST®) fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to multi-mode fiberglass (50/125 µm). Auto negotiation ...
1 In Stock
39 Factory Stock
1-2 :$510.7130 CAD
3-4 :$506.8843 CAD
5+ :$471.0945 CAD
More
»
FL MC EF 1300 SM SC Phoenix Contact FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to single mode fiberglass (9/125 µm). Auto ...
1 In Stock
18 Factory Stock
1-2 :$640.4582 CAD
3-4 :$635.6585 CAD
5+ :$590.7824 CAD
More
»

AWS

PRODUCT SEARCH
part # / keyword
Product (Parametric)
suppliers
POLICIES
shipping
payment
returns
Track Order
ABOUT US
overview
line card
news
careers
TOOLS
Multi-Part Search
Industrial Design Resource
Panel Builder Line Card
BOM
SUPPORT
contact us
Help / FAQ
my account
Join our newsletter


STAY CONNECTED
      © 2019 Electro Sonic Group