PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US


47 Results for "specialized fiber optic"
FILTER:    
SUPPLIER
Category
Center Wavelength
Color
Connector Type
Dimension
Family
Interface Type
Lens Shape Type
Material
Maximum Operating Supply Voltage

HIDE FILTERS
1 2 3 4 5
Product ID INFO / IMAGE PART NUMBER   SUPPLIER  DESCRIPTION  AVAILABILITY   PRICING  
54783979 2902853 Phoenix Contact Canada FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm) - for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to multi-mode fiberglass (50/125 µm). Auto ...
3 Weeks
1-2 :$586.3146 CAD
3+ :$579.0273 CAD
More
»
2902854 Phoenix Contact Canada FO converter with B-FOC (ST®) fiber optic connection (1300 nm) - for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to multi-mode fiberglass (50/125 µm). Auto ...
2 Weeks
1-2 :$529.3061 CAD
3+ :$522.7334 CAD
More
»
45590366 3Z4SLEVS0814H1 Omron Automation 57mm Outside Diameter High-Resolution Lens
6 Weeks
1-2 :$1,116.4737 CAD
3-4 :$1,102.5172 CAD
5+ :$1,088.9108 CAD
More
»
45-1258B Philmore Mfg. Optical Fiber Splitter
2 Weeks
10-24 :$11.9591 CAD
25-49 :$9.4816 CAD
50-99 :$9.0796 CAD
More
»
47731151 E32LT11R2M Omron Automation Canada Fiber Amplifier
2 Weeks
1-4 :$140.7523 CAD
5-9 :$129.1815 CAD
10-24 :$124.0837 CAD
More
»
E3XECT Omron Automation Network Communication Interface Units
5 Weeks
1-2 :$604.6463 CAD
3+ :$597.1363 CAD
More
»
47751978 E3XNA112M Omron Automation Canada Fibre Optic Sensor, NPN Output, IP50
4 In Stock
1-2 :$164.3282 CAD
3-4 :$155.9008 CAD
5+ :$153.9259 CAD
More
»
FL MC EF 1300 MM SC Phoenix Contact Canada FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm) - for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to multi-mode fiberglass (50/125 µm). Auto ...
3 Weeks
1-2 :$586.3146 CAD
3+ :$579.0273 CAD
More
»
12191519 FMT1 Panduit Cable Organizer - Cable Tray - 19" Rack Rails.
1 In Stock
3 Factory Stock
1-4 :$190.1939 CAD
5-9 :$181.1371 CAD
10-19 :$172.0835 CAD
More
»
MOFNSA-2-19 Essentra / Richco Wire Saddle - Optical Fiber, Mini, Natural, UL94 V-0, Nylon 6/6, Push In, Style 1, .10 in x .28 ...
290 In Stock
150-249 :$0.2754 CAD
250-999 :$0.2359 CAD
1000-4999 :$0.1754 CAD
More
»
1 2 3 4 5

AWS

PRODUCT SEARCH
part # / keyword
Product (Parametric)
suppliers
POLICIES
shipping
payment
returns
Track Order
ABOUT US
overview
line card
news
careers
TOOLS
Multi-Part Search
Industrial Design Resource
Harsh Env. Design Resource
Panel Builder Line Card
BOM
SUPPORT
contact us
Help / FAQ
my account
Join our newsletter


STAY CONNECTED
      © 2021 Electro Sonic Group