PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US


50 Results for "cable assembly fiber optic"
FILTER:    
SUPPLIER
Assembly Process Feature
Board-to-Board Configuration
Body Material
Body Orientation
Body Plating
Boot Color
Boot Color (Left)
Boot Color (Right)
Boot Type (Left)
Boot Type (Right)

HIDE FILTERS
1 2 3 4 5
Product ID INFO / IMAGE PART NUMBER   SUPPLIER  DESCRIPTION  AVAILABILITY   PRICING  
12135534 1656479 Phoenix Contact Cable Assembly 5m SC-RJ to SC-RJ 2 to 2 POS PL-PL
8 Weeks
1-2 :$278.3604 CAD
3-4 :$264.0745 CAD
5+ :$260.7374 CAD
More
»
1656738 Phoenix Contact Cable Assembly 1m SC-RJ to SC-RJ 2 to 2 POS PL-PL
1 In Stock
1 Factory Stock
1-2 :$243.1854 CAD
3-4 :$230.7173 CAD
5+ :$227.7920 CAD
More
»
12135563 1657106 Phoenix Contact Cable Assembly 1m SC-RJ to SC-RJ 2 to 2 POS PL-PL
8 Weeks
1-2 :$251.7342 CAD
3-4 :$238.8259 CAD
5+ :$235.8011 CAD
More
»
1657119 Phoenix Contact Cable Assembly Fiber Optic 2m Duplex SCRJ to FSMA PL-PL
8 Weeks
1-2 :$260.8794 CAD
3-4 :$247.5024 CAD
5+ :$244.3641 CAD
More
»
12135565 1657122 Phoenix Contact Cable Assembly Fiber Optic 5m Duplex SCRJ to FSMA PL-PL
8 Weeks
1-2 :$288.2014 CAD
3-4 :$273.4185 CAD
5+ :$269.9536 CAD
More
»
2989187 Phoenix Contact Cable Assembly Single Mode Fiber Optic 1m Duplex LC to Duplex LC PL-PL
9 Weeks
1-4 :$180.9584 CAD
5-9 :$166.0903 CAD
10-24 :$159.5297 CAD
More
»
12156715 2989190 Phoenix Contact Cable Assembly 1m LC to SC 2 to 2 POS PL-PL
9 Weeks
1-4 :$180.9584 CAD
5-9 :$166.0903 CAD
10-24 :$159.5297 CAD
More
»
2989242 Phoenix Contact Cable Assembly Single Mode Fiber Optic 1m Duplex LC/B to Duplex ST PL-PL
9 Weeks
1-4 :$180.9584 CAD
5-9 :$166.0903 CAD
10-24 :$159.5297 CAD
More
»
12158510
 
3090486 Phoenix Contact 3090486
10 Weeks
1-24 :$256.8890 CAD
25-49 :$231.2143 CAD
50-99 :$211.9299 CAD
More
»
 
3090499 Phoenix Contact 3090499
10 Weeks
1-24 :$270.0388 CAD
25-49 :$243.0576 CAD
50-99 :$222.7934 CAD
More
»
1 2 3 4 5

AWS

PRODUCT SEARCH
part # / keyword
Product (Parametric)
suppliers
POLICIES
shipping
payment
returns
Track Order
ABOUT US
overview
line card
news
careers
TOOLS
Multi-Part Search
Industrial Design Resource
Harsh Env. Design Resource
Panel Builder Line Card
BOM
SUPPORT
contact us
Help / FAQ
my account
Join our newsletter


STAY CONNECTED
      © 2020 Electro Sonic Group