PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US


48 Results for "Cable Assembly Fiber Optic"
FILTER:    
SUPPLIER
Assembly Process Feature
Board-to-Board Configuration
Body Material
Body Orientation
Body Plating
Boot Color
Boot Color (Left)
Boot Color (Right)
Boot Type (Left)
Boot Type (Right)

HIDE FILTERS
1 2 3 4 5
Product ID INFO / IMAGE PART NUMBER   SUPPLIER  DESCRIPTION  AVAILABILITY   PRICING  
12135565 1657122 Phoenix Contact Cable Assembly Fiber Optic 5m Duplex SCRJ to FSMA PL-PL
3 Factory Stock
1-2 :$285.3895 CAD
3-4 :$270.5603 CAD
5+ :$267.0923 CAD
More
»
2901802 Phoenix Contact Cable Assembly Dual Patch Cord 1m 2(LC) to 2(SC) 2 to 2 POS PL-PL
5 Weeks
1-4 :$143.5479 CAD
5-9 :$131.5902 CAD
10-24 :$124.6680 CAD
More
»
44020516 2901812 Phoenix Contact Cable Assembly Zipcord 1m Duplex SC to SC-RJ 2 to 2 POS M-M
3 Factory Stock
1-4 :$143.5479 CAD
5-9 :$131.5902 CAD
10-24 :$124.6680 CAD
More
»
2901822 Phoenix Contact Cable Assembly Patch Cable 5m Duplex SCRJ to Duplex ST PL-PL
1 Factory Stock
1-2 :$246.9501 CAD
3-4 :$234.1184 CAD
5+ :$231.1221 CAD
More
»
12156717 2989242 Phoenix Contact Cable Assembly Single Mode Fiber Optic 1m Duplex LC/B to Duplex ST PL-PL
5 Weeks
1-4 :$179.4487 CAD
5-9 :$164.4947 CAD
10-24 :$155.8385 CAD
More
»
2989297 Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assembly
2 Factory Stock
1-4 :$201.3527 CAD
5-9 :$184.5675 CAD
10-24 :$174.8571 CAD
More
»
48835194 FL MM PATCH 1 0 LC-SCRJ Phoenix Contact Cable Assembly Dual Patch Cord 1m 2(LC) to 2(SC) 2 to 2 POS PL-PL
5 Weeks
1-4 :$143.5479 CAD
5-9 :$131.5902 CAD
10-24 :$124.6680 CAD
More
»
FL SM PATCH 1 0 LC-ST Phoenix Contact Cable Assembly Single Mode Fiber Optic 1m Duplex LC/B to Duplex ST PL-PL
5 Weeks
1-4 :$179.4487 CAD
5-9 :$164.4947 CAD
10-24 :$155.8385 CAD
More
»
48835751 FL SM PATCH 2 0 LC-SC Phoenix Contact CABLE ASSEMBLY FIBER OPTIC
2 Factory Stock
1-4 :$201.3527 CAD
5-9 :$184.5675 CAD
10-24 :$174.8571 CAD
More
»
FOC-ST:A-ST:A-GZ01/2 Phoenix Contact Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: B-FOC (ST)/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for ...
4 Factory Stock
1-4 :$61.4809 CAD
5-9 :$56.7505 CAD
10-24 :$54.2535 CAD
More
»
1 2 3 4 5

AWS

PRODUCT SEARCH
part # / keyword
Product (Parametric)
suppliers
POLICIES
shipping
payment
returns
Track Order
ABOUT US
overview
line card
news
careers
TOOLS
Multi-Part Search
Industrial Design Resource
Panel Builder Line Card
BOM
SUPPORT
contact us
Help / FAQ
my account
Join our newsletter


STAY CONNECTED
      © 2019 Electro Sonic Group