PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US


7 Results for "cable assembly fiber optic"
FILTER:    
SUPPLIER
Assembly Process Feature
Board-to-Board Configuration
Body Material
Body Orientation
Body Plating
Boot Color
Boot Color (Left)
Boot Color (Right)
Boot Type (Left)
Boot Type (Right)

HIDE FILTERS
Product ID INFO / IMAGE PART NUMBER   SUPPLIER  DESCRIPTION  AVAILABILITY   PRICING  
12697536 N302-003 Tripp Lite Cable Assembly Dual Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m Duplex ST to Duplex ST M-M Carton
1 In Stock
1-9 :$18.1019 CAD
10-24 :$17.1893 CAD
25-49 :$16.3312 CAD
More
»
N320-001 Tripp Lite Cable Assembly Patch Cable 0.3m LC to LC 2 to 2 POS M-M Carton
4 In Stock
1-9 :$22.2290 CAD
10-24 :$21.1257 CAD
25-49 :$20.0633 CAD
More
»
12697632 N320-02M-RD Tripp Lite Network Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 6.6' (2.0m) - Red.
3 In Stock
1-4 :$24.1632 CAD
5-9 :$22.9509 CAD
10-24 :$21.8068 CAD
More
»
N370-03M Tripp Lite Cable Assembly Fiber Ribbon 3m Duplex LC to Duplex LC PL-PL
2 Weeks
1-4 :$30.7011 CAD
5-9 :$29.1756 CAD
10-24 :$27.7182 CAD
More
»
12697722 N516-02M Tripp Lite Cable Assembly Dual Patch Cord 2m LC to SC 2 to 2 POS M-M
2 Weeks
1-9 :$23.2642 CAD
10-24 :$22.1064 CAD
25-49 :$21.0032 CAD
More
»
N520-12M Tripp Lite Cable Assembly Duplex 12m LC to LC 2 to 2 POS M-M
2 In Stock
1-4 :$39.3230 CAD
5-9 :$37.3480 CAD
10-24 :$35.4820 CAD
More
»
12697770 N820-02M Tripp Lite Cable Assembly 2m LC to LC 2 to 2 POS Carton
11 In Stock
1-4 :$24.3538 CAD
5-9 :$23.1416 CAD
10-24 :$21.9838 CAD
More
»

AWS

PRODUCT SEARCH
part # / keyword
Product (Parametric)
suppliers
POLICIES
shipping
payment
returns
Track Order
ABOUT US
overview
line card
news
careers
TOOLS
Multi-Part Search
Industrial Design Resource
Harsh Env. Design Resource
Panel Builder Line Card
BOM
SUPPORT
contact us
Help / FAQ
my account
Join our newsletter


STAY CONNECTED
      © 2020 Electro Sonic Group