PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

F52ERLNLNSNM016 by PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor
F52ERLNLNSNM016
OM2 2-fiber patch cord, riser rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacket, std. IL.
-
Description
OM2 2-fiber patch cord, riser rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacket, std. IL.
-
Resources
+
Specifications
STOCK
Available to ship: 0
Factory Stock: 9 available 10/28/19
Price Per: Each
PRICE (CAD)
1-4 :$93.6079
5-9 :$88.9316
10-24 :$84.4863
25-49 :$80.2586
50-99 :$76.2484
100+ :$72.4285

Order
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com