PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

F52ERLNLNSNM018 by PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor
F52ERLNLNSNM018
OM2 2-fiber patch cord, riser rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacket, std. IL.
-
Description
OM2 2-fiber patch cord, riser rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacket, std. IL.
-
Resources
+
Specifications
STOCK
Available to ship: 0
Factory Stock: 8 available 9/23/19
Price Per: Each
PRICE (CAD)
1-4 :$98.4231
5-9 :$93.5075
10-24 :$88.8375
25-49 :$84.3861
50-99 :$80.1668
100+ :$76.1660

Order
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com