PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

F92ELLNLNSNM002 by PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor
F92ELLNLNSNM002
OS1/OS2 2-fiber, LC duplex to LC duplex, low smoke zero halogen rated, 1.6mm jacketed patch cord, Std IL.
-
Description
OS1/OS2 2-fiber, LC duplex to LC duplex, low smoke zero halogen rated, 1.6mm jacketed patch cord, Std IL.
-
Resources
+
Specifications
STOCK
Available to ship: 0
Factory Stock: 11 available 9/23/19
Price Per: Each
PRICE (CAD)
1-4 :$60.4494
5-9 :$57.4181
10-24 :$54.5506
25-49 :$51.8196
50-99 :$49.2389
100+ :$46.7674

Order
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com