PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

F92ELLNLNSNM003 by PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor
F92ELLNLNSNM003
OS1/OS2 2-fiber, LC duplex to LC duplex, low smoke zero halogen rated, 1.6mm jacketed patch cord, Std IL.
-
Description
OS1/OS2 2-fiber, LC duplex to LC duplex, low smoke zero halogen rated, 1.6mm jacketed patch cord, Std IL.
-
Resources
+
Specifications
STOCK
Available to ship: 0
Factory Stock: 11 available 10/4/19
Price Per: Each
PRICE (CAD)
1-4 :$61.4202
5-9 :$58.3574
10-24 :$55.4314
25-49 :$52.6694
50-99 :$50.0304
100+ :$47.5282

Order
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com