PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

F92ELLNLNSNM011 by PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor
F92ELLNLNSNM011
OS1/OS2 2-fiber, LC duplex to LC duplex, low smoke zero halogen rated, 1.6mm jacketed patch cord, Std IL.
-
Description
OS1/OS2 2-fiber, LC duplex to LC duplex, low smoke zero halogen rated, 1.6mm jacketed patch cord, Std IL.
-
Resources
+
Specifications
STOCK
Available to ship: 0
Factory Stock: 10 available 4/13/20
Price Per: Each
PRICE (CAD)
1-4 :$72.5911
5-9 :$68.9717
10-24 :$65.5115
25-49 :$62.2395
50-99 :$59.1268
100+ :$56.1734

Order
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com