PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

F92ERLNLNSNM002 by PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor
F92ERLNLNSNM002
OS1/OS2 2-fiber, LC duplex to LC duplex, riser rated, 1.6mm jacketed patch cord, Std IL.
-
Description
OS1/OS2 2-fiber, LC duplex to LC duplex, riser rated, 1.6mm jacketed patch cord, Std IL.
-
Resources
+
Specifications
STOCK
Available to ship: 5
Can ship immediately This is the quantity we have on-hand in our inventory for immediate shipment from USA.
On Order: 9 due 9/27/19
Factory Stock: 11 available 9/30/19
Price Per: Each
Ships From: USA
PRICE (CAD)
1-4 :$60.3538
5-9 :$57.3361
10-24 :$54.4686
25-49 :$51.7377
50-99 :$49.1570
100+ :$46.6991

Order
Ships tomorrow if you order in the next
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com