PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

F92ERLNLNSNM020 by PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor
F92ERLNLNSNM020
OS1/OS2 2-fiber, LC duplex to LC duplex, riser rated, 1.6mm jacketed patch cord, Std IL.
-
Description
OS1/OS2 2-fiber, LC duplex to LC duplex, riser rated, 1.6mm jacketed patch cord, Std IL.
-
Resources
+
Specifications
STOCK
Available to ship: 0
Factory Stock: 9 available 10/4/19
Price Per: Each
PRICE (CAD)
1-4 :$75.5857
5-9 :$71.7982
10-24 :$68.2158
25-49 :$64.7975
50-99 :$61.5570
100+ :$58.4805

Order
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com