PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

FC26N-24-10AS by PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor
FC26N-24-10AS
OM1 24-fiber cassette, LC duplex adapter, standard loss, (color and split sleeve dictated by fiber type), Standard Method A
-
Description
OM1 24-fiber cassette, LC duplex adapter, standard loss, (color and split sleeve dictated by fiber type), Standard Method A
-
Resources
+
Specifications
STOCK
Available to ship: 0
Factory Stock: 1 available 9/23/19
Price Per: Each
PRICE (CAD)
1-2 :$861.8853
3+ :$818.7910

Order
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com