PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

FC2XN-12-10AS by PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor
FC2XN-12-10AS
OM3 12-fiber total, standard loss, LC duplex adapter cassette (color and split sleeve dictated by fiber type), Standard Method A
-
Description
OM3 12-fiber total, standard loss, LC duplex adapter cassette (color and split sleeve dictated by fiber type), Standard Method A
-
Resources
+
Specifications
STOCK
Available to ship: 0
Factory Stock: 1 available 10/28/19
Price Per: Each
PRICE (CAD)
1-2 :$493.3649
3+ :$468.7055

Order
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com