PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

FD1W24BUDSCZ by PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor
FD1W24BUDSCZ
Pre-loaded with 24 SC duplex blue adapters (zirconia sleeve) for OS1/OS2 (9µ m) singlemode fiber. Dimensions: 1.73"H x 17.5"W x ...
-
Description
Pre-loaded with 24 SC duplex blue adapters (zirconia sleeve) for OS1/OS2 (9µ m) singlemode fiber. Dimensions: 1.73"H x 17.5"W x 12.0"D(43.9mm x 444.5mm x 308.2mm)
-
Resources
+
Specifications
STOCK
Available to ship: 0
Factory Stock: 1 available 10/4/19
Price Per: Each
PRICE (CAD)
1-2 :$618.0856
3+ :$587.1840

Order
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com