PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

FQ6N-12-10AS by PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor
FQ6N-12-10AS
12-fiber QN SFQ cassette, six LC duplex adapters to MTP* OM1 (62.5/125µm), ; Standard Loss; Method A
-
Description
12-fiber QN SFQ cassette, six LC duplex adapters to MTP* OM1 (62.5/125µm), ; Standard Loss; Method A
-
Resources
+
Specifications
STOCK
Available to ship: 0
Factory Stock: 1 available 9/23/19
Price Per: Each
PRICE (CAD)
1-2 :$526.7168
3+ :$500.3768

Order
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com