PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

FQ9N-08-10AF by PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor
FQ9N-08-10AF
8-fiber QuickNet SFQ cassette, OS1/OS2 9/125µm, standard loss, duplex LC to MTP, modified method A, pair flipped
-
Description
8-fiber QuickNet SFQ cassette, OS1/OS2 9/125µm, standard loss, duplex LC to MTP, modified method A, pair flipped
-
Resources
+
Specifications
STOCK
Available to ship: 0
Factory Stock: 1 available 10/28/19
Price Per: Each
PRICE (CAD)
1-2 :$542.6157
3+ :$515.4822

Order
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com