PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

FQXN-06-03AF by PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor
FQXN-06-03AF
6-fiber QN SFQ cassette, three SC duplex adapters to MTP*, OM3 (50/125µm), modified Method A, pair flipped
-
Description
6-fiber QN SFQ cassette, three SC duplex adapters to MTP*, OM3 (50/125µm), modified Method A, pair flipped
-
Resources
+
Specifications
STOCK
Available to ship: 0
Factory Stock: 1 available 10/28/19
Price Per: Each
PRICE (CAD)
1-2 :$595.8632
3+ :$566.0653

Order
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com