PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

FQXO-08-10AS by PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor
FQXO-08-10AS
8-fiber QN SFQ cassette, four LC duplex adapters to MTP*, optimized OM3 (50/125µm), Method A
-
Description
8-fiber QN SFQ cassette, four LC duplex adapters to MTP*, optimized OM3 (50/125µm), Method A
-
Resources
+
Specifications
STOCK
Available to ship: 0
Factory Stock: 1 available 10/4/19
Price Per: Each
PRICE (CAD)
1-2 :$586.2132
3+ :$556.8978

Order
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com