PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

FQZO-06-03AS by PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor
FQZO-06-03AS
6-fiber QuickNet SFQ cassette, optimized OM4 (50/125µm), three LC duplex adapters to MTP*, Standard Loss; Method A
-
Description
6-fiber QuickNet SFQ cassette, optimized OM4 (50/125µm), three LC duplex adapters to MTP*, Standard Loss; Method A
-
Resources
+
Specifications
STOCK
Available to ship: 0
Factory Stock: 1 available 10/4/19
Price Per: Each
PRICE (CAD)
1-2 :$791.1069
3+ :$751.5502

Order
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com