PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

FX2ELLNLNSNM019 by PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor
FX2ELLNLNSNM019
2-fiber OM3 1.6mm jacket patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex, Std. IL.
-
Description
2-fiber OM3 1.6mm jacket patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex, Std. IL.
-
Resources
+
Specifications
STOCK
Available to ship: 0
Factory Stock: 7 available 9/23/19
Price Per: Each
PRICE (CAD)
1-4 :$93.2753
5-9 :$88.6054
10-24 :$84.1813
25-49 :$79.9620
50-99 :$75.9748
100+ :$72.1651

Order
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com