PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

FX2ERLNLNSNM009 by PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor
FX2ERLNLNSNM009
OM3 2-fiber patch cord, riser rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacket, Std. IL.
-
Description
OM3 2-fiber patch cord, riser rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacket, Std. IL.
-
Resources
+
Specifications
STOCK
Available to ship: 0
Factory Stock: 10 available 9/23/19
Price Per: Each
PRICE (CAD)
1-4 :$70.1442
5-9 :$66.6350
10-24 :$63.3032
25-49 :$60.1353
50-99 :$57.1313
100+ :$54.2775

Order
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com