PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

FX2ERLNLNSNM012 by PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor
FX2ERLNLNSNM012
OM3 2-fiber patch cord, riser rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacket, Std. IL.
-
Description
OM3 2-fiber patch cord, riser rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacket, Std. IL.
-
Resources
+
Specifications
STOCK
Available to ship: 0
Factory Stock: 9 available 11/4/19
Price Per: Each
PRICE (CAD)
1-4 :$75.7995
5-9 :$71.9987
10-24 :$68.4008
25-49 :$64.9787
50-99 :$61.7325
100+ :$58.6486

Order
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com