PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

FX2ERLNLNSNM019 by PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor
FX2ERLNLNSNM019
OM3 2-fiber patch cord, riser rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacket, Std. IL.
-
Description
OM3 2-fiber patch cord, riser rated, LC duplex to LC duplex with 1.6mm jacket, Std. IL.
-
Resources
+
Specifications
STOCK
Available to ship: 0
Factory Stock: 7 available 9/23/19
Price Per: Each
PRICE (CAD)
1-4 :$91.3910
5-9 :$86.8166
10-24 :$82.4744
25-49 :$78.3507
50-99 :$74.4318
100+ :$70.7177

Order
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com