PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

FZ2ERLNLNSNM001 by PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor
FZ2ERLNLNSNM001
2-fiber OM4 patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex, 1.6mm jacket, Std. IL.
-
Description
2-fiber OM4 patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex, 1.6mm jacket, Std. IL.
-
Resources
+
Specifications
STOCK
Available to ship: 0
Factory Stock: 13 available 10/4/19
Price Per: Each
PRICE (CAD)
1-4 :$57.1405
5-9 :$54.2828
10-24 :$51.5755
25-49 :$48.9913
50-99 :$46.5437
100-249 :$44.2193
250+ :$42.0042

Order
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com