PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

1-5504970-3 by TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Image is for representation only. Please see specifications below.


Supplier Image
1-5504970-3
Cable Assembly Fiber Optic 6.7m Simplex SC to Simplex SC PL-PL
-
Description
Cable Assembly Fiber Optic 6.7m Simplex SC to Simplex SC PL-PL


Product Highlights:
  • Cable Assembly
  • Fiber Type = 62.5/125
  • Cable Assembly Type = SC to SC
  • SC Connector
  • Multimode

Search Keywords:

Fiber Optic, FO, cable assembly, cable assemblies, active optical, active assemblies, active fiber assemblies, active fibre assemblies, active fiber optics, FTTA, FullAXS, Fiber to the Antenna, ODC™, ODC®, OutDoor Connector
-
Resources
+
Specifications
-
Part Classification
HTS: 8544700000
COO: MX
ECCN: EAR99
STOCK
Available to ship: 34
Can ship immediately This is the quantity we have on-hand in our inventory for immediate shipment from USA.
Price Per: Each
Ships From: USA
PRICE (CAD)
1-9 :$25.3759
10-24 :$24.3888
25+ :$23.2098

Order
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com