PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

1828352-1 by TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Image is for representation only. Please see specifications below.


Supplier Image
1828352-1
Singlemode SC Connector Kits- Visual Fault Locator
-
Description
Singlemode SC Connector Kits- Visual Fault Locator

Search Keywords:

Enclosure System, patching, splicing, AMP Termination & Distribution Units, ATDU, AMP LightCrimp XTC Epoxyless, AMP LightCrimp SC Epoxyless Crimp; Q-Fit, Quick Fit
-
Resources
+
Specifications
-
Part Classification
HTS: 9030400000
COO: US
ECCN: EAR99
STOCK
Available to ship: 2
Factory Stock: 1 available 8/25/20
Price Per: Each
Ships From: USA
PRICE (CAD)
1-1 :$909.0226
2-2 :$431.7864
3-3 :$307.0481
4+ :$273.4716

Order
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com