PRODUCTS SUPPLIERS NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US
1-800-56-SONIC Track My Order
MY ACCOUNT

ACCOUNT

LOGIN

LOGOUT

ENGLISH

ENGLISH

FRENCH

CAD

CAD

USD

)
PRODUCTS SUPPLIERSmessage NEWS ABOUT US CONTACT US

1828574-1 by TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Image is for representation only. Please see specifications below.


Supplier Image
1828574-1
Conn LC Multimode Duplex PL ST Cable Mount Individual
-
Description
Conn LC Multimode Duplex PL ST Cable Mount Individual


Product Highlights:
  • Multimode
  • Fiber Optic Connector Type = Duplex
  • Cable Type = Tight Jacket 1.6-2.0mm
  • SC Connector Kit
  • Packaging Method = Individual

Search Keywords:

Fiber Optic connector, LC, SC, duplex, simplex, tight jacket, tight jacketed cable, non pull-proof, multimode, singlemode
-
Resources
+
Specifications
-
Part Classification
HTS: 8536700000
COO: MX
ECCN: EAR99
STOCK
Available to ship: 191
Can ship immediately This is the quantity we have on-hand in our inventory for immediate shipment from USA.
Factory Stock: 53 available 12/30/19
Price Per: Each
Ships From: USA
PRICE (CAD)
1-24 :$36.3297
25-49 :$32.6981
50-99 :$31.0598
100-199 :$29.5034
200+ :$27.1551

Order
Ships today if you order in the next
 

NEED HELP?

Call us now at
1-800-56-SONIC (76642)
info@e-sonic.com